Povestitori
Pâşcu C. Ion – Baia de Fier/ Sohodol
Tivig C-tin – Tismana/ Sohodol
Cocină Vasile – Tismana/Pocruia
Viloiu Gh. – Tismana/ Ungureni
Viloiu Maria –Tismana/ Ungureni
Cambrea I. Gheorghe – Săcelu/ Hăieşti
Ivănoiu C-tin – Ungureni/ Crasna
HicaMaria- Tismana/ Ungureni
Cocină Victor – Tismana/ Ungureni
CiolacuSandu- Tismana/ Ungureni
Drăghescu C-tin – Tismana/ Sohodol
Argintam Aurel – Padeş
Băbeanu Dumitru – Văgiuleşti/ Valea Motrului
Pamfiloiu Nicolae – Mătăsari/ Croici
Dinu Ioana – Turceni
Gâlceava Emil – Turceni
Vladu Ioana – Turceni/ Stolojani
Popescu Laurenţiu – Ioneşti
Antonie Florică – Ioneşti
Enache Alex – Borăscu
Bertea Ilie – Bolboşi/ Bălăceşti
Pamfiloiu Aurel – Slivileşti/ Cojmăneşti
Căpitănescu Nicolae – Slivileşti/ Miculeşti
Păsărescu Petre – Drăgoteşti
Melania popescu – Drăgoteşti/ Corobăi
Pamfiloiu Petre – Negomir
Drăgoi Elena – Stoina/ Păişani
Ion Constantin – Stoina
Jugănaru Ecaterina – Hurezani
Ţirui Rodica – Licurici/ Negreni
Patru Maihai Claudiu – Licurici/ Giurcu
Burlan Speranţa – Licurici
Cârlugea Elena – Stejari/ Băceşti
Şeclamăn D-tru – Dănciuleşti/ Hălăngeşti
Cruceru Ion – Căpreni
Puiu Ana – Căpreni/ Brăteşti
Samfira Viorel – Prigoria
Filipoiu Aurica – Prigoria/ Zorleşti
Ion Maria – Tg-Cărbuneşti/ Măceşu
Hărăboiu Polina – Tg-Cărbuneşti/ Măceşu
Sârbu Ion – Jupâneşti
42. Drăguşin Grigore Stelian – Stăneşti/ Obreja

CREAŢIA INTERPRETATIVA TRADIŢIONALA ÎN GORJ

 

A. POVESTITORI:

  1. Pâşcu C. Ion – Baia de Fier/ Sohodol
  2. Tivig C-tin – Tismana/ Sohodol
  3. Cocină Vasile – Tismana/Pocruia
  4. Viloiu Gh. – Tismana/ Ungureni
  5. Viloiu Maria –Tismana/ Ungureni
  6. Cambrea I. Gheorghe – Săcelu/ Hăieşti
  7. Ivănoiu C-tin – Ungureni/ Crasna
  8. HicaMaria- Tismana/ Ungureni
  9.  Cocină Victor – Tismana/ Ungureni
  1. CiolacuSandu- Tismana/ Ungureni
  2. Drăghescu C-tin – Tismana/ Sohodol
  3. Argintam Aurel – Padeş
  4. Băbeanu Dumitru – Văgiuleşti/ Valea Motrului
  5. Pamfiloiu Nicolae – Mătăsari/ Croici
  6. Dinu Ioana – Turceni
  7. Gâlceava Emil – Turceni
  8. Vladu Ioana – Turceni/ Stolojani
  9. Popescu Laurenţiu – Ioneşti
  10. Antonie Florică – Ioneşti
  11. Enache Alex – Borăscu
  12. Bertea Ilie – Bolboşi/ Bălăceşti
  13. Pamfiloiu Aurel – Slivileşti/ Cojmăneşti
  14. Căpitănescu Nicolae – Slivileşti/ Miculeşti
  15. Păsărescu Petre – Drăgoteşti
  16. Melania popescu – Drăgoteşti/ Corobăi
  17. Pamfiloiu Petre – Negomir
  18. Drăgoi Elena – Stoina/ Păişani
  19. Ion Constantin – Stoina
  20. Jugănaru Ecaterina – Hurezani
  21. Ţirui Rodica – Licurici/ Negreni
  22. Patru Maihai Claudiu – Licurici/ Giurcu
  23. Burlan Speranţa – Licurici
  24. Cârlugea Elena – Stejari/ Băceşti
  25. Şeclamăn D-tru – Dănciuleşti/ Hălăngeşti
  26. Cruceru Ion – Căpreni
  27. Puiu Ana – Căpreni/ Brăteşti
  1. Samfira Viorel – Prigoria
  2. Filipoiu Aurica – Prigoria/ Zorleşti
  3. Ion Maria – Tg-Cărbuneşti/ Măceşu
  4. Hărăboiu Polina – Tg-Cărbuneşti/ Măceşu
  5. Sârbu Ion – Jupâneşti

   42. Drăguşin Grigore Stelian – Stăneşti/ Obreja

 

B. POEŢI POPULARI  

  1. Jianu Elena – Ungureni/Crasna
  2. Colin Viorica – Bumbeşti-Piţic
  3. Mutu Ion – Bumbeşti-Piţic
  4. Meche Ion – Bălceşti/ Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  5. Stan Ana – Baia de Fier
  6. Flondor Mircea – Baia de Fier
  7. Firiza Sabin – Runcu

 

C. RAPSOZI

  1. Negoiţă Ion – Bălceşti/Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  2. Colţescu Eugenia – Bumbeşti-Piţic
  3. Săpun Dorin – Bumbeşti-Piţic/Poienari
  4. Drăghescu Smaranda Vasilica – Tismana/ Sohodol
  5. Munteanu Ioana – Tismana (doinitoare)
  6. Sarcină Carmen Felicia – Padeş/ Cloşani
  7. Spăimuş D-tru – Padeş/ Cloşani (frunză)
  8. Pobirci Constanţa – Runcu/Balta
  9. Piţigoi Geta – Peştişani/ Brădiceni
  1. Cotoi Elena – Arcani
  2. Petru Angelica – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  3. Berea Maria – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  1. Ciulei Aurelia – Peştiani/ Brădiceni
  2. Stăpân Elena – Cătunele/ Lupoaia
  3. Rădoi David – Turceni
  4. Strinu Maria – Bolboşi/ Ohaba
  5. Goşea C-tin – Drăgoteşti/ Valea Gardului (frunză de păr)
  6. Panache Claudia – Cruşeţ
  7. Nicola Gina – Căpreni/ Aluniş
  8. Trohonel Victoria – Băleşti/ Ceauru

D. CHIUITORI

  1. Codin Brădescu – Radoş/ Crasna
  2. Rotaru Nicolae – Buzeşti/ Crasna
  3. Vlădoaia Aurică – Hăieşti/ Săcelu
  4. Pâşcu Pantilimon – Baia de Fier
  5. Paraschiv Ion – Baia de Fier
  6. Barbu Ion – Baia de Fier
  7. CionoiuGh.- Baia de Fier
  8. Bălă Gh. – Tismana/ Sohodol
  9. Călina Sevastian – Ioneşti/ Gura Şuţii
 

E. COLOCĂŞERI

  1. Drăghici Alexandru – Muşeteşti
  2. Bălcescu Otică – Bălceşti/ Bengeşti-Ciocadia

F. LĂUTARI

  1. Holtea Gh. – Crasna/Ungureni
  2. Holtea Ecaterina – Crasna/Ungureni
  3. Piperea Corneliu – Crasna/ Aniniş (vuvă)
  1. Cica Petre – Bengeştii de Jos/Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  2. Cica Mariţa – Bengeştii de Jos/Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  3. Gâlcă Angela – Ciocadia/ Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  4. Gâlcă Mihai/ Mielu – Ciocadia/ Bengeşti-Ciocadia
  5. Mituţă Gh. – Polovragi
  1. Butu Ion – Polovragi
  2. Surupăceanu I. Ion – Polovragi
  3. Epure Gh.- Polovragi
  4. Buzner Mitică – Tismana
  5. Duţescu Vasile – Padeş/ Motru Sec
  6. Bobirci Iulian – Padeş/ Motru Sec
  7. Tantan G. Vasile – Tismana
  8. Mornea C-tin – Tismana
  9. Mornea Maria – Tismana
  10. Geagu Cristian/ Cătăroiu – Tismana
  11. Pobirci Nicolae – Runcu/ Balta
  12. Ciulei Nicolae – Peştişani/Brădiceni
  13. Ciobanu Nicolae – Motru/ Ploştina
  14. Strinu Ion – Bolboşi/ Ohaba
  15. Panache Gh. – Cruşeţ
  16. Nicola Emil – Căpreni/ Aluniş
  17. Gangu Ion – Bărbăteşti
  18. Gheorghe Vasile – Bălăneşti
  19. Trohonel C-tin – Băleşti/ Ceauru
  20. Dinculeana Dorinei – Băleşti/ Rasova

G. BOCITOARE

  1. Drăghescu Smaranda Vasilica – Tismana/ Sohodol (Zorile)
  2. Elena Văleanu – Stejari
  3. Angela Ciocan – Stejari
  4. Elena Motorga – Stejari
  5. Elena Cârlugea – Stoina
  6. Elena Staicu – Stoina/ Toiaga
  7. Sabina Firiza – Dănciuleşti
  8. Aurica Filipoiu – Prigoria/ Zorleşti
  9. Domnica Mirea – Turburea
  1. Maria N. Sandu – Tg-Cărbuneşti/ Duţeşti
  2. Elena C. Dinculeana – Băleşti/ Rasova
  3. Maria Mălăescu – Băleşti/ Rasova
  4. Ana Petrescu – Băleşti/ Rasova
  5. Maria Niţu – Stăneşti/ Alexeni
  6. Maria Văduva – Stăneşti/ Alexeni
  7. Maria Zăstroiu – Stăneşti/ Alexeni
  8. Maria Danciu- Stăneşti/ Alexeni
  9. Anica I. Bubulete – Tismana/Pocruia
  10. Olimpia Drăgoescu – Tismana/ Sohodol
  11. Ioana Sarcină – Tismana/ Sohodol
  12. Maria Nechifor- Tismana/ Sohodol
  13. Maria Corlan Mischie – Tismana/ Sohodol
  14. Nicoliţa Pătraşcu – Schela/ Sâmbotin
  15. Maria Duduială – Peştişani/ Gureni
  16. Geta Piţigoi – Peştişani/ Brădiceni
  17. Elena Ciobanu – Peştişani/ Brădiceni
  18. Maria Gugu-Sârbu – Runcu/ Dobriţa
  19. Ioana Vlăduţ- Runcu/ Dobriţa
  20. Maria Bâcoi – Arcani
  21. Maria Cotoi- Arcani
  22. Ioana Coiculescu – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  23. Angelica Patru – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  24. Maria Berea – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  25. Eleonora Popescu – Arcani/ Câmpofeni
  26. Modoran Melania – Cătunele/ Valea Mănăstirii (Zorile)
  27. Buţă Maria – Glogova
  28. Gruia Jenica – Glogova
  29. Băca Floarea – Mătăsari/ Croici
  30. Căruntu Ioana – Mătăsari/ Croici
  31. Ţughin Maria – Negomir/ Ursoaia
  32. Ana Goşea- Negomir/ Ursoaia
  33. Ana Uzuru – Slivileşti
  34. Călina Miruţă – Ioneşti
  35. Florica Antonie – Ioneşti

   H.  MAGIE ALBĂ/ DESCÂNTĂTOARE

    1. Apostol Maria – Runcu/ Bota

  1. Vlăduţ Ioana – Runcu/ Dobriţa
  2. Lică Vasile – Borăscu
  3. Mutu Ion – Albeni
  4. Piciniş Filimon – Jupâneşti (exorcizări)